X

Result Details

Event name: 2007 Junior European Championships
Date: 08 August 2007
Type: Championship
Club: No Selection
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank Helm Crew R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 Nett SailNono HelmSex
1 Justin Liu Sherman Cheng no result no result no result no result no result no result 4 -33 28,0 SIN 50382 Male
2 Tom Gillard Sam Brearey no result no result no result no result no result no result 21 9 45,0 GBR 51177 Male
3 Jonny Moss Ben Muskett no result no result no result no result no result no result 6 -52 53,0 GBR 52426 Male
4 Gabriel Skoczek Thibaut Soler no result no result no result no result no result no result 3 10 58,0 FRA 52670 Male
5 Federico Maccari Vitali Rocco no result no result no result no result no result no result 2 5 71,0 ITA 53056 Male
6 Tim Saxton Claire Lasko no result no result no result no result no result no result 15 2 85,0 GBR 52871 Male
7 Tim Elsner Leon Bischoff-Everding no result no result no result no result no result no result 18 18 91,0 GER 52896 Male
8 Peter Irwin David Kohler no result no result no result no result no result no result 9 30 96,0 GBR 52907 Male
9 Tina Lutz Susann Beucke no result no result no result no result no result no result 13 11 99,0 GER 53054 Female
10 Lior Lavie Gadi Logoboi no result no result no result no result no result no result 7 23 100,0 ISR 52584 Male
11 Ben Saxton James Foskett no result no result no result no result no result no result 5 21 102,0 GBR 52868 Male
12 Giovanni Meloni Gemini Alessandro no result no result no result no result no result no result 12 17 117,0 ITA 52866 Male
13 Yvan Beckius Pierre Petetin no result no result no result no result no result no result 16 24 119,0 FRA 52095 Male
14 Simon Sivitz Kosuta Jas Farneti no result no result no result no result no result no result 1 50 120,0 ITA 52225 Male
15 Bernardo Freitas Manuel Arriaga no result no result no result no result no result no result 11 39 127,0 POR 52379 Male
16 Vasilis Papoutsoglou Akilas Drougas no result no result no result no result no result no result 20 14 134,0 GRE 52900 Male
17 Nina Keijzer Anneloes van Veen no result no result no result no result no result no result 29 27 135,0 NED 52401 Female
18 Imogen Stanley Kate Macgregor no result no result no result no result no result no result 14 6 139,0 GBR 52482 Female
19 Jaco Plazzi Enrico Stella no result no result no result no result no result no result 10 46 144,0 ITA 52891 Male
20 Mihalis Stavrou Stathis Papadopoulos no result no result no result no result no result no result 8 1 149,0 GRE 52835 Male
21 Logan Vergy Romain Marie no result no result no result no result no result no result 17 26 152,0 FRA 52705 Male
22 Timothy Seet Terry Tang no result no result no result no result no result no result -44 42 154,0 SIN 52621 Male
23 Nimrod Gov Tsiyon Baba no result no result no result no result no result no result 19 8 161,0 ISR 51753 Male
24 Matteo Morelli Edoardo Raimondo no result no result no result no result no result no result 47 31 161,0 ITA 52802 Male
25 Sam Williams Margaret Rew no result no result no result no result no result no result 26 (dsq) 166,0 USA 45249 Male
26 Viktor Holmgren Veronika Holmgren no result no result no result no result no result no result 30 12 167,0 SWE 52613 Male
27 Jovina Choo Sara Tan no result no result no result no result no result no result 45 (dnc) 173,0 SIN 52214 Female
28 Nay La Kyaw Min Min no result no result no result no result no result no result 38 7 175,0 MYA 53114 Male
29 Chris Barnard Chris Segerblom no result no result no result no result no result no result 35 28 185,0 USA 51520 Male
30 Susannah Pyatt Danielle Bowater no result no result no result no result no result no result 23 19 186,0 NZL 52712 Female
31 Gertjan Cleeren Koen Cleeren no result no result no result no result no result no result 24 29 192,0 BEL 52382 Male
32 Daniela Grathwohl Melanie Bentele no result no result no result no result no result no result 25 40 192,0 GER 51430 Female
33 Tomasz Klunder Piotr Pestka no result no result no result no result no result no result 41 41 196,0 POL 53020 Male
34 Louis Porez Charles Porez no result no result no result no result no result no result -53 3 197,0 FRA 52657 Male
35 Nicolas Soto Iago Lopez no result no result no result no result no result no result 46 37 198,0 ESP 52592 Male
36 Trippolt Max Julian Meister no result no result no result no result no result no result 22 34 215,0 AUT 51793 Male
37 Ed Butler Sean Collins no result no result no result no result no result no result -54 38 222,0 IRL 52757 Male
38 Judge Ryan Willie Mcbride no result no result no result no result no result no result 28 36 223,0 USA 51507 Male
39 Florian Felzmann Martin Lux no result no result no result no result no result no result 40 22 238,0 AUT 53107 Male
40 Finn Mrugalla Terje Klockemann no result no result no result no result no result no result 50 -53 243,0 GER 52616 Male
41 Annika Bochmann Anika Lorenz no result no result no result no result no result no result -57 35 249,0 GER 52233 Female
42 Yair Levi Ayal Hambarger no result no result no result no result no result no result 37 (dsq) 250,0 ISR 50894 Male
43 Stephen Tiernan Rob Lehane no result no result no result no result no result no result 36 47 256,0 IRL 52758 Male
44 Kacper Staniul Dominik Buksak no result no result no result no result no result no result 49 (dnc) 258,0 POL 52726 Male
45 Priscilla Low Cecilia Low no result no result no result no result no result no result 27 15 259,0 SIN 50384 Female
46 Jeroen Belis Arnaud Blij no result no result no result no result no result no result 42 43 260,0 BEL 51949 Male
47 Camilla Rarino Claudia Soricelli no result no result no result no result no result no result 32 13 263,0 ITA 52890 Female
48 Kostadinos Papadakis Faidon Kounas no result no result no result no result no result no result 34 20 265,0 GRE 52768 Male
49 Kate Allam Sarah Burge no result no result no result no result no result no result 55 4 271,0 GBR 52063 Female
50 Tal Geva Mia Lebal no result no result no result no result no result no result -56 48 277,0 ISR 52583 Female
51 Rita Leal Faria Teresa Cunha no result no result no result no result no result no result 31 51 278,0 POR 51990 Female
52 Carl Johannisson Wilhelm Johannisson no result no result no result no result no result no result 43 25 291,0 SWE 52989 Male
53 Gil Cohen Inbar Gidron no result no result no result no result no result no result 39 45 300,0 ISR 52769 Female
54 Joe Morris Alex Sachs no result no result no result no result no result no result 51 44 302,0 USA 51518 Male
55 Gali Carles Sergi Casanovas no result no result no result no result no result no result 33 49 305,0 ESP 52023 Male
56 Perrine Geniteau Marion Aumont no result no result no result no result no result no result -58 16 319,0 FRA 52089 Female
57 Noa Arnon Alma Davidi no result no result no result no result no result no result 48 32 320,0 ISR 52770 Female
58 Ruben Semedo Francisco Teixeira no result no result no result no result no result no result 52 54 326,0 POR 51167 Male
comments powered by Disqus