X

Result Details

Event name: 420 Junior Euros @420class U17
Date: 29 July 2016
Type: Euros
Club: Hungary
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Nett Sponsor Total
1 ITA 56076 Tommaso Cilli Bruno Mantero Y C SANREMO/ 9 3 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 4 2 22 Selva Dolce, Tigullio Carni 31
2 GER 55163 Daniel Göttlich Linus Klasen VSaW/PYC 5 2 2 1 3 18 1 2 6 1 1 24 42
3 ESP 53559 Lucas Parés Teo Parés 3 7 5 8 8 20 8 3 10 3 24 75 ASTRO-QUANTUM-ZHIK 99
4 FRA 55985 Hugo Le Clech Zachary Le Bris USAM Brest 2 15 DSQ 6 5 16 3 15 2 5 15 84 123
5 GBR 54483 Vita Heathcote Milly Boyle Royal Lymington YC 15 8 12 9 1 1 10 17 18 20 4 95 115
6 FRA 54308 Margaux Billy Kenza Coutard CVL/CVSAE 7 5 4 15 25 13 14 13 33 6 3 105 138
7 POL 55326 Kacper Paszek Bartosz Reiter OKZ OLSZTYN 12 1 27 4 12 8 7 6 17 24 19 110 137
8 ESP 55539 Luis Doreste Julio Alonso 19 14 3 3 19 6 6 10 9 23 21 110 133
9 ITA 55640 Federico Andrei Enrico Dho C VELICO ANTIGNANO/ 1 25 6 25 4 2 20 4 13 15 29 115 144
10 GRE 53168 Iris Arvaniti Maria Eleni Andreou 11 16 15 13 17 22 23 8 3 10 7 122 145
11 GRE 53456 George Drossos Nikolas Gioropoulos 26 4 7 5 15 17 9 24 21 12 20 134 160
12 POL 55653 Pawel Abramowicz Maciej Abramowicz MKS 2 Warszawa/ 10 24 10 17 6 21 4 18 5 21 27 136 163
13 ESP 55495 Julia Miñana Silvia Sebastia 16 12 26 12 9 19 19 9 22 8 11 137 163
14 ITA 55473 Edoardo Marelli Pietro Zancan F. V. PESCHIERA/ 18 13 11 16 7 23 12 16 4 26 25 145 171
15 CRO 56227 Antonia Kustera Darija Peric 28 19 18 18 11 10 5 5 26 32 6 146 KARLO KRPELJEVIC 178
16 FRA 54932 Matisse LARNICOL Mael MORICE CV L Aberwrach/CVL Aber Wrac'h 6 6 19 10 27 15 16 22 19 22 13 148 175
17 GRE 54264 Konstantinos Vardalis Panagiotis Giorgos Matsades 13 9 23 14 24 9 17 31 30 7 5 151 182
18 TUR 55178 Emir Sarlak Atil Api TURKISH SAILING FEDERATION 31 11 8 33 13 3 15 14 16 33 17 161 194
19 HUN 54169 Bálint Kocsis András Pavlik SVE 22 21 14 28 26 24 18 19 15 2 8 169 SZAPPANOS SIKáN 197
20 AUT 55555 Niclas Lehmann Sarah Köfler UYCAs/YCRhd 4 26 17 7 20 DSQ DSQ 20 8 9 28 178 217
21 GER 55031 Leonard Kosanke Ole Ulrich MSC/NRV 17 29 16 34 22 14 13 11 14 17 26 179 213
22 POL 54179 Aleksandra Roszkowska Natalia Wocial KS SPOJNIA 23 20 20 DNC STP 12 25 30 11 16 23 198 237
23 GBR 54682 Ross Thompson Johnny Thompson Frensham Pond SC 29 18 13 30 28 11 11 32 12 31 16 199 231
24 GER 55786 Marie My Hoa Offergeld Anna Krallmann DUYC 8 35 9 20 16 5 22 29 32 29 34 204 239
25 GBR 55402 Josh Waha Douglas Brierley Royal Southern YC/ 14 22 28 11 31 7 21 35 UFD 25 10 204 243
26 SUI 55554 Sophie Mosegaard Samira Rast YC Thunersee 27 23 22 31 32 30 28 12 7 13 14 207 239
27 HKG 54857 Pak Kan Chow O Tik Chan 36 10 21 23 21 32 35 7 34 18 12 213 249
28 USA 56027 Teagan Cunningham Alexandra Tillinghast Barnegat Light YC/American YC 24 17 24 DNC 29 DNC 27 27 20 14 18 239 278
29 HUN 53738 Soma Tóth Boldizsár Németh BYC 21 34 29 21 33 27 STP 25 28 19 22 252 286
30 AUT 54296 Johannes Lässer Julian Deuschl Ycb 35 30 32 19 14 31 DSQ 26 31 11 36 265 304
31 HUN 54745 Mátyás Maróty Bence Badar Kereked 30 32 25 26 10 26 31 28 27 36 33 268 304
32 CYP 53161 Apostolos Apostolides Nicholas Kanakis Limassol Nautical Club 34 31 30 22 23 25 29 34 25 28 31 278 312
33 HUN 51797 Botond Nagy Christopher Ifi-Valde Kereked 20 27 34 32 34 28 33 23 29 27 30 283 317
34 HUN 52635 Ábel Szucs László Fehérvári Tihanyi Hajós Egylet 25 28 36 27 30 29 24 21 35 34 32 285 321
35 HUN 54600 Pál Gereben Zalán Kalmár SVE/ 37 33 31 29 35 33 30 36 24 30 9 290 SúJTóLéG 327
36 CYP 51592 Panos Lappas Solon Christodoulou Limassol Nautical Club 32 36 35 24 37 STP 32 37 36 38 38 342 380
37 AUT 54804 Hannah Neumüller Lukas Neumüller SCATT 38 37 33 DNF DNC DNC DNS 33 23 37 35 353 392
38 CRO 53491 Maris Basic Mark Berber Jk Uskok 33 38 37 DNC 36 35 34 38 37 35 37 360 399
comments powered by Disqus