X

Result Details

Event name: 39th Gaes Christmas Race - 420 Boys
Date: 17 December 2014
Type:
Club: Palamos, Spain
Classtype:420 , see more results
Rank Fleet SailNo Helm Crew Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Nett Total
1 Youth ESP 55005 Marc Llado Durán Javier Gonzalez Rotger RCN Palma RCN Palma 4 1 11 1 1 6 6 19 30
2 Youth GBR 55242 Max Clapp Ross Banham 9 3 5 3 5 3 4 23 32
3 Youth FRA 5456 Arnaud Herail Paco Lepoutre 12 2 2 5 24 7 1 29 53
4 Youth ESP 5538 Manuel Palacin Pinazo Alfredo Dávila Ponce De León Pareja Club Náutico El Candado Club Náutico El Candado 6 8 7 23 7 1 2 31 54
5 Youth GBR 54415 Robbie King Alex King 5 4 20 12 3 21 10 54 75
6 Youth FRA 55288 Demange Alexandre Roux Maxime 14 BFD 3 15 4 10 19 65 113
7 Youth SUI 55179 Maxime Bachelin Philippe Pittet 2 BFD 1 8 22 24 13 70 118
8 ESP 55 Marta Torner Enrique Mir Club Nàutic Port d'Aro Club Nàutic Port d'Aro 13 20 9 20 16 2 11 71 91
9 Youth ESP 53111 Andrés Álvarez Gil Pablo García Portela Real Club de Mar Aguete Real Club de Mar Aguete 22 27 8 BFD 2 9 5 73 121
10 Youth ESP 55010 Carlos Balaguer Galbis Nacho Balaguer Galbis Real Club Náutico Valencia Real Club Náutico Valencia 10 9 DSQ 19 6 17 14 75 123
11 Youth FRA 54834 Theo Carayon Erwan Lucas 3 13 BFD 32 10 11 8 77 125
12 Youth IRL 54537 Douglas Elmes Colin O Sullivan 11 14 12 BFD 19 5 16 77 125
13 Youth GBR 52627 Dan Atherton Matthew Viney 20 6 13 21 14 19 9 81 102
14 Youth ESP 55404 Enrique Lujan Mora Pablo Lujan Mora Club Náutico Javea Club Náutico Javea 39 11 10 11 11 20 20 83 122
15 Youth ESP 55539 Santi Mas Depares David Mas Depares Club Nàutic El Masnou Club Nàutic El Masnou 25 5 18 13 15 8 29 84 113
16 Youth POR 55275 Diogo Costa Pedro Costa 26 7 17 7 13 14 UFD 84 132
17 Youth POL 53617 Maciej Krusiec Rafal Radecki 18 12 15 30 UFD 4 17 96 144
18 Youth IRL 51758 Peter Mccann Harry Whitaker 33 10 16 4 25 13 40 101 141
19 Youth AUT 54781 Niko Kampelmühler Luis Wenger-Oehn 23 BFD 4 26 12 30 7 102 150
20 Youth GER 55022 Tom Luis Schoenfeldt Caspar Miebach 16 15 22 18 9 31 24 104 135
21 Youth ITA 55099 Andrea Abbruzzese Camilla Fassio 1 BFD 25 DNC 8 25 3 110 158
22 Youth GBR 52069 Alex Platt Ryan Orr 15 BFD 6 9 20 26 34 110 158
23 Youth AUT 54787 David Lucan Oliver Kobale 8 17 24 34 21 27 22 119 153
24 Youth ESP 53469 Albert Torres Nohales Antoni Massanet Ramis RCN Palma RCN Palma 7 18 23 2 UFD 22 DSQ 120 168
25 Youth IRL 54417 Robert Dickson Seán Waddilove 21 26 21 6 26 34 UFD 134 182
26 ESP 54363 Willy Pi-Suñer Sigfrid Rovira Club Nàutic El Balís Club Nàutic El Balís 29 24 31 22 18 18 32 142 174
27 Youth POL 53605 Michalina Wroblewska Pawel Krysiak 28 16 28 33 27 37 15 147 184
28 Youth GBR 55169 Arran Holman Allesandro Fogglia Hollowell 37 31 35 10 UFD 12 23 148 196
29 Youth POL 53604 Michal Jagielski Ignacy Jaszczuk 30 BFD 30 14 17 32 28 151 199
30 Youth ESP 53362 Alex Brú Vert Oscar Vidal Club Nàutic El Balís Club Nàutic El Balís 27 32 26 27 23 23 25 151 183
31 GER 5 Marco Tarabochia Luis Tarabochia 19 25 14 16 UFD 43 38 155 203
32 Youth GER 55365 Jacob Ahlers Max Krause 31 22 29 17 28 29 35 156 191
33 Youth RUS 55181 Bodgan Golovnin Nikita Kodanev 17 21 33 24 36 38 27 158 196
34 Youth RUS 55182 Artem Sudakov Ilya Haneyeu 24 19 34 31 35 35 21 164 199
35 Youth FRA 54533 Noam Bloch Antoine Cholley GSLGGap 38 BFD BFD 25 31 15 12 169 217
36 ESP 53955 Pol Vila Julia Paula Amezaga Club Vela Blanes Club Vela Blanes DNC 23 27 36 29 42 30 187 235
37 Youth ESP 54228 Lucas Casañé Cabot Marc Béjar Cuñat Club Vela Blanes Club Vela Blanes 35 DNC BFD 28 32 16 33 192 240
38 Youth POL 54407 Alicja Oczkowska Adam Radecki 40 33 32 35 39 40 18 197 237
39 ESP 54210 Pol Mediñà Aniol Vilas Club Nàutic Sant Feliu de Gíxols Club Nàutic Sant Feliu de Gíxols 32 34 37 29 37 41 31 200 241
40 Youth GER 54954 Maximilian Mühlbauer Michaela Mühlbauer 34 30 BFD 37 30 36 37 204 252
41 Youth FRA 54862 Quentin Roche Gery Bouchet YCMC 41 BFD 19 BFD UFD 28 26 210 258
42 Youth FRA 54230 Tim Carpentier Lucas Beckers 36 35 39 BFD 33 39 43 225 273
43 Youth FRA 53827 Paul-Emile Hersen Ange-Loup Stimbre CNBastiais 42 28 38 BFD 40 45 42 235 283
44 ESP 54085 Miquel Sarquella Perez Francesc Sastre Club Vela Blanes Club Vela Blanes DNC 29 BFD BFD 38 33 39 235 283
45 Youth ESP 54154 Jan Bejar Cuñat Jordi Bejar Cuñat Club Vela Blanes Club Vela Blanes DNC 36 36 38 42 46 41 239 287
46 Youth POR 55082 Henrique Frutuoso Salvador Roquette DNC DNC DNC DNC 34 44 36 258 306
47 s16 ESP 50006 Ignacio Ortega de Celis Agustín Rodríguez DNC BFD 40 39 41 47 44 259 307
comments powered by Disqus